Andrew Marszewski

Senior - Downers Grove, IL - Downers Grove North



Indoor Track & Field

Meet Race Time/Split/Mark Place Media
Hinsdale Little Four Invite4X400 Relay3:39.34 - 541
Proviso West Quad 55 Meter Dash6.840
Proviso West Quad 200 Meter Dash23.840
Proviso West Quad 400 Meter Dash53.540
Proviso West Invite200 Meter Dash23.684
Proviso West Invite4X200 Relay1:35.91 - 237
Proviso West Invite400 Meter Dash1:01.8020
Downers Grove South Mustang Co-Ed Relays4X200 Relay1:33.35 - 236
Downers Grove South Mustang Co-Ed Relays4X400 Relay3:26.40 - 503
Proviso West SpectacularLong Jump5.80m(19' 0.5")0
Proviso West Spectacular55 Meter Dash6.840
Proviso West Spectacular200 Meter Dash24.680
West Suburban Conference - Silver Division55 Meter Dash6.859
West Suburban Conference - Silver Division400 Meter Hurdles52.723
West Suburban Conference - Silver Division200 Meter Dash23.9110

Outdoor Track & Field

Meet Race Time/Split/Mark Place Media
Glenbard South Invite100 Meter Dash11.440
Glenbard South Invite200 Meter Dash23.140
Glenbard South Invite4X100 Relay43.17 - 102
Glenbard South Invite4X400 Relay3:47.90 - 1:014
Downers Grove North v Hinsdale South v Lyons Twp4X100 Relay49.74 - 110
West Aurora 'John Bell'400 Meter Dash52.054
West Aurora 'John Bell'4X100 Relay43.02 - 101
Downers Grove North, Downers Grove South, Oak Park-River Forrest, Proviso West100 Meter Dash11.640
Downers Grove North, Downers Grove South, Oak Park-River Forrest, Proviso West200 Meter Dash22.840
Downers Grove North, Downers Grove South, Oak Park-River Forrest, Proviso West4X400 Relay3:52.64 - 550
Downers Grove South 'Bob Cohoon' Invitational4X200 Relay1:29.70 - 222
Downers Grove South 'Bob Cohoon' Invitational4X400 Relay3:22.88 - 501
Pete Struck Eagle Classic4X100 Relay43.81 - 105
Pete Struck Eagle Classic400 Meter Dash49.832
Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invite100 Meter Dash11.412
West Suburban Conference - Silver Division 100 Meter Dash11.365
West Suburban Conference - Silver Division 400 Meter Dash49.792
West Suburban Conference - Silver Division 4X100 Relay42.44 - 92
IHSA 3A Boy's Track & Field Sectionals4X100 Relay42.81 - 94
IHSA 3A Boy's Track & Field Sectionals4X400 Relay3:22.77 - 502
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship4X400 Relay3:20.29 - 507
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship4X400 Relay3:20.32 - 504

Cross Country

Meet Race Time/Split/Mark Place Media
Fall XC Two Mile Time Trial3200 Meter Run12:59.032
EIU Showdown3 Mile21:39.077
Downers Grove North v Hinsdale Central v OPRF3 Mile20:56.044
St. Charles East Leavy Invite3 Mile21:08.684
Downers Grove North v Proviso West2 Mile12:49.00
Minooka Flight Invitational3 Mile19:39.00
Downers Grove North v Lyons v Glenbard West3 Mile18:35.048
Downers Grove North v York3 Mile18:58.140
West Aurora Blackhawk Stampede3 Mile18:43.085
West Suburban Conference - Silver Division3 Mile18:59.0106

** = unattached | D = Decathlon